21 Janvier 2024
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS 1D : CALVADOS
Épreuves
-48
( + 10pts )
DAGUET Raphaelle ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
GUERIN LEPROVOST Camille ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
EST JUDO TROARN
COURTEILLE Linoa ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
CORMELLES JUDO
-52
BOULE Alicia ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
BELLEMERE Lola ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LE MARCHAND Alycia ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
FONTANAY Leona ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
ABANI Taslim ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 10pts )
EMMANUEL Lisa ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
LE GOFF Emilie ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
EST JUDO TROARN
TILLOU Marianne ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
DENIS Lea ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
5
RAYMOND Clemence ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
MORIN Louise ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
JUDO DOUVRES
7
TOURE Fatou ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-63
( + 40pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
BERNIER Maylis ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
AFFANOU Isis ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Ambre ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BIEN Alizee ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
5
LOCARD Sarah ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
LA BUTTE CAEN
7
GASTEBLED Alice ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-70
( + 10pts )
CHINKUMO WABO Sarah ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
JC DE OUISTREHAM
LARCHER Liloo ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
( + 17pts )
PALPACUER Maude ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
4
MONRAISIN Lilou ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
MARTIN Angele ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
+70
LEBRUN Maelys ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEROSIER Emma ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
RIGAL Maelyne ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-46
( + 20pts )
MARGUERITTE Noah ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
TOUFFET Thybalt ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
PICABEA Arthur Louis ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
JUDO DOUVRES
-50
PICARD Raphael ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
DELARUE Martin ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
BIENVENU Noah ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
4
CORDIER Paul ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MAUVIEL Lucas ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
-55
( + 20pts )
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
DESHAIES Ethan ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GEVEAUX Pierre ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
SOUTIF Paul ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
AMOURETTE LEBAS Joseph ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MOTA Paul ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
CAEN JUDO GYM
7
HERVE Guillaume ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
LACROIX BATTISTELLA Enzo ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
-60
( + 10pts )
LEBARBEY Pablo ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
AMARBYASGALAN Erkhes ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
DUBOSQ Nolan ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
BOUSSER Noah ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
5
SLAWINSKI Hugues ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
J.C.FALAISIEN
7
BINET Joris ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 10pts )
VIGNON Elliot ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEPERE Alban ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
PATRON Nolan ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
-66
( + 7pts )
JEGOU Nael ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOUDJELAL Rayan ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LELIEVRE Nathael ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
JC DE OUISTREHAM
5( + 20pts )
DAOUD Baptiste ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 30pts )
HERVE Alexandre ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7( + 20pts )
CATHERINE Stan ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Mael ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
AUVRAY Clement ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BEAUMEL Timeo ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 17pts )
CHANDELIER Nathan ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COLLET Timeo ( 14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
LECUYER Ethann ( 14, NOR )
GIBERVILLAISE
GIBERVILLAISE
NC
LEMOUSSU Manelo ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
LEVARAY Lucas ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
MAUGER Martin ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MONPIERRE Lukas ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SOLLIER Natan ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
-73
( + 30pts )
GAUTIER Paul ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
USM BLAINVILLAISE
BONTE TOFONI Francois ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 30pts )
CORBIN Victor ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
CAEN JUDO GYM
5( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
GUEROIS Baptiste ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Alexandre ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
PREPIN Gabriel ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
BARABADZE Luka ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BLASENHAUER Paul ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
CADOR Ilias ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GESLIN Thomas ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
GOSSELIN Charlie ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
LEGELEY Alexis ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
EST JUDO TROARN
NC( + 10pts )
ZEMMOUR Younes ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-81
LEPRINCE Corentin ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
HEURTAUX Marjan ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
VERON Paul ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
J.C.FALAISIEN
-90
LEPELTIER Maxence ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
LOISEAU Tristan ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
( + 10pts )
LE BOULCH Nolan ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
4
SELLIER Gregory ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
+90
( + 10pts )
SORGNARD Anton ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
ZUPCIC Allan ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES